2D Studos SF
no Header specified yet
December 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
25Nov26272829301Dec
Nave Exhibition: Painting 1 Gobel
Nave Exhibition: Painting 1 Gobel
9:00am - 3:00pm
Life Drawing
Keith Thomas
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 3
Steve Beal
N 10/12
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Illustration Painting Workshop
Owen Smith
N 14/16
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Illustration: Drawing
Mark Eanes
Drawing Room
Nave Exhibition: Painting 1 Gobel
9:00am - 3:00pm
Anatomy
Sian Oblak
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Illustration: Plein Air
Robert Hunt
N 10/12
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Senior Project
Kim Anno
N 6/8
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Fashion Illustration
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
7:15pm - 10:15pm
Fashion Illustration
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
9:00am - 3:00pm
Illustration: Painting
Mark Eanes
N 14/16
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Notes from the Studio
Drawing Room
TERRI FRIEDMAN
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Art & Life Tactics
Libby Black
W2
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Senior Project
John Zurier
N 6/8
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
9:00am - 3:00pm
Body in Motion
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Creative Strategies
Chris Brown
N 10/12
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 1
James Gobel
N 14/16
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Project
David Huffman
N 6/8
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Contemporary Issues
Jackie Francis
Rm 131
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Contemporary Issues
Jordan Kantor
GC 5
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Painting in Culture
Jovi Schnell
GC 7
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 1
Franklin Williams
N 14/16
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 3
Linda Geary
N 10/12
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Acrylic Painting
Randy Chavez
Drawing Room
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
2345678
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
9:00am - 3:00pm
Life Drawing
Keith Thomas
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 3
Steve Beal
N 10/12
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Illustration Painting Workshop
Owen Smith
N 14/16
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Illustration: Drawing
Mark Eanes
Drawing Room
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
9:00am - 3:00pm
Anatomy
Sian Oblak
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Illustration: Plein Air
Robert Hunt
N 10/12
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Senior Project
Kim Anno
N 6/8
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Fashion Illustration
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
7:15pm - 10:15pm
Fashion Illustration
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
Nave Exhibition: Anatomy Oblak
9:00am - 3:00pm
Illustration: Painting
Mark Eanes
N 14/16
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Notes from the Studio
Drawing Room
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Art & Life Tactics
Libby Black
W2
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Senior Project
John Zurier
N 6/8
9:00am - 3:00pm
Body in Motion
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Creative Strategies
Chris Brown
N 10/12
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 1
James Gobel
N 14/16
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Project
David Huffman
N 6/8
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Contemporary Issues
Jackie Francis
Rm 131
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Contemporary Issues
Jordan Kantor
GC 5
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Painting in Culture
Jovi Schnell
GC 7
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 1
Franklin Williams
N 14/16
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 3
Linda Geary
N 10/12
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Acrylic Painting
Randy Chavez
Drawing Room
 
9101112131415
 
Finals
9:00am - 3:00pm
Life Drawing
Keith Thomas
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 3
Steve Beal
N 10/12
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Illustration Painting Workshop
Owen Smith
N 14/16
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Illustration: Drawing
Mark Eanes
Drawing Room
Finals
9:00am - 3:00pm
Anatomy
Sian Oblak
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Illustration: Plein Air
Robert Hunt
N 10/12
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Senior Project
Kim Anno
N 6/8
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Fashion Illustration
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
7:15pm - 10:15pm
Fashion Illustration
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
Finals
9:00am - 3:00pm
Illustration: Painting
Mark Eanes
N 14/16
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Art & Life Tactics
Libby Black
W2
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Senior Project
John Zurier
N 6/8
Finals
9:00am - 3:00pm
Body in Motion
Jean Oppermann
Drawing Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Creative Strategies
Chris Brown
N 10/12
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 1
James Gobel
N 14/16
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Project
David Huffman
N 6/8
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Contemporary Issues
Jackie Francis
Rm 131
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Contemporary Issues
Jordan Kantor
GC 5
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Painting in Culture
Jovi Schnell
GC 7
Finals
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 1
Franklin Williams
N 14/16
9:00am - 3:00pm
Painting 3
Linda Geary
N 10/12
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Acrylic Painting
Randy Chavez
Drawing Room
 
16171819202122
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23242526272829
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30311Jan2345
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login